Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Mar 31, 2015
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Track: Varsity Invitational Valley Christian School vs. Oshkosh Lourdes @ University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh 
Girls only - Indoor Meet
4:00pm  Track:Girls Varsity Invitational Fall River vs. Lourdes/Valley @ University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh 
4:00pm  Track: Varsity Match Algoma, Berlin, Chilton, Clintonville, Denmark, Dodgeland, Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah, Fall River, Fox Valley Lutheran, Freedom, Horicon, Johnson Creek, Kewaskum, Kiel, Little Chute, Lomira, Luxemburg-Casco, Madison Edgewood, Manawa, Mayville, Menominee Indian, Nekoosa, New Holstein, North Fond du Lac, Oconto, Omro, Oshkosh Lourdes, Pacelli, Peshtigo, Princeton, Reedsville, Rio Community School District, Rosholt, Seymour, Sheboygan Falls, Southern Door, St. Mary Central, St. Mary's Springs, Suring, Two Rivers, Wautoma, Westfield-Pioneer, Weyauwega Fremont, Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Xavier, Mercer vs. ... @ University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh 
4:00pm  Track:Girls Varsity Match Algoma, Berlin, Chilton, Clintonville, Denmark, Dodgeland, Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah, Fall River, Fox Valley Lutheran, Freedom, Horicon, Johnson Creek, Kewaskum, Kiel, Little Chute, Lomira, Luxemburg-Casco, Madison Edgewood, Manawa, Mayville, Menominee Indian, Nekoosa, New Holstein, North Fond du Lac, Oconto, Omro, Oshkosh Lourdes, Pacelli, Peshtigo, Princeton, Reedsville, Rio Community School District, Rosholt, Seymour, Sheboygan Falls, Southern Door, St. Mary Central, St. Mary's Springs, Suring, Two Rivers, Wautoma, Westfield-Pioneer, Weyauwega Fremont, Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Xavier, Mercer vs. ... @ University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh 
4:00pm  Track: Varsity Match Algoma, Berlin, Chilton, Clintonville, Denmark, Dodgeland, Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah, Fall River, Fox Valley Lutheran, Freedom, Horicon, Johnson Creek, Kewaskum, Kiel, Little Chute, Lomira, Luxemburg-Casco, Madison Edgewood, Manawa, Mayville, Menominee Indian, Nekoosa, New Holstein, North Fond du Lac, Oconto, Omro, Oshkosh Lourdes, Pacelli, Peshtigo, Princeton, Reedsville, Rio Community School District, Rosholt, Seymour, Sheboygan Falls, Southern Door, St. Mary Central, St. Mary's Springs, Suring, Two Rivers, Wautoma, Westfield-Pioneer, Weyauwega Fremont, Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Xavier, Mercer vs. ... @ University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh 
4:30pm  Softball:Girls Varsity Game Oshkosh Lourdes vs. Weyauwega-Fremont @ Weyauwega-Fremont High School 
4:45pm  Softball: Varsity Game Lake Mills vs. Johnson Creek @ Johnson Creek High School 
4:45pm  Softball:Girls Varsity Scrimmage Neenah vs. Oakfield Junior/Senior @ Neenah Memorial Park - Field Softball 
4:45pm  Softball:Girls JV Scrimmage Neenah vs. Oakfield Junior/Senior @ Neenah Memorial Park - Field Softball 
5:00pm  Baseball: Varsity Game Johnson Creek vs. Laconia @ William N. Taylor Park 
5:00pm  Track:Girls Varsity Invitational Dodgeland vs. Oshkosh Lourdes @ University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh 

     


      View:   
March  2015
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here