Palmyra-Eagle

Palmyra-Eagle

Monday, April 1, 2019
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Dodgeland
 @ Dodgeland High Schoollocation
6:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Matchvs. Saint Thomas More
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
Thursday, April 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00amGolf: Boys Varsity Best Ballvs. , ALCS/MCDS/SAA, Cambria-Friesland, Central Wisconsin Christian, Horicon, Lourdes Academy, Markesan, Mont/Prin/GL, Oakfield MS/HS, Pardeeville, Parkview, Randolph, Wayland Academy, Williams Bay
 @ Broadlands Golf Clublocation
4:15pmTrack: High School TriangularBus Info

Leaves:       2:25pm
Dismissal:  2:10pm
Return:       --

vs. Poynette, Waterloo
 @ Waterloo High School location
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Faith Christian
6:45pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Matchvs. Whitewater
Friday, April 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amGolf: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       5:20am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Arcadia, Baraboo, Beloit Memorial, Clintonville, Columbus, DeForest, Holmen, Lodi, Luther, Marshfield, Middleton, Mount Horeb, New Holstein, Osseo-Fairchild, Platteville, Portage, Reedsburg, Richland Center, Sauk Prairie, Sparta, Stoughton, Sun Prairie, Tomahawk, Viroqua, Waunakee, Wausau East, Wisconsin Dells
 @ Trappers Turn Golf Club location
4:30pmBaseball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:05pm
Dismissal:  2:50pm
Return:       --

vs. Fort Atkinson
 @ Fort Atkinson High School location
Saturday, April 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
11:00amBaseball: JV DoubleheaderBus Info

Leaves:       9:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Pewaukee
 @ Pewaukee Village Park location
11:00amTrack: High School MeetBus Info

Leaves:       9:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Big Foot, Brodhead, Clinton, East Troy, Edgerton, Evansville, Jefferson, Parkview, Turner, Whitewater
 @ Clinton High Schoollocation
Sunday, April 7, 2019