Skip to content
Pardeeville
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
February 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheer/Dance
@HS Cafeteria
Cheer Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Girls JV2 Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
3:45pm - 6:45pm
Curling
@Curling Club
Curling vs Lodi- Girls Home, Boys Away
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Boys Club
@Elem Gym
Boys Club 5th Grade Badger Basketball Practice
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Pardeeville High School
MS Gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Pardeeville High School
HS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fall River High School
HS Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Fall River High School
Elementary Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys Club
@Elem Gym
Boys Club 5th Grade Bucky Basketball Practice
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fall River High School
HS Gym
Fall River Youth Night
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pardeeville High School
HS Gym
2
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Boys Basketball
@Elem Gym
HS JVII Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Girls Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball
@MS Gym
MS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Boys Basketball Practice
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball
@Elem Gym
HS JVII Girls Basketball Practice
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Open Gym
@HS Gym
Adult Open Gym
3
6:15am - 7:15am
Boys Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Elem Gym
HS Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheer/Dance
@HS Cafeteria
Cheer Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Pardeeville High School
MS Gym
4:45pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Pardeeville High School
HS Gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
(Changed)
@Watertown Luther Prep
Weigh in 5:30 JV 6:00 Varsity 7:00
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Pardeeville High School
HS Gym
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Community Band
@HS Band Room
Community Band Practice
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pardeeville High School
HS Gym
4
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball
@MS Gym
MS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Girls Club
@Elem Gym
Girls Club 6th Grade Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Pardeeville High School
HS Gym
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Boys Club
@Elem Gym
Boys Club 5th Grade Badger Basketball Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball
@MS Gym
HS JV2 Girls Basketball Practice
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Pardeeville High School
HS Gym
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Boys Club
@Elem Gym
Boys Club 5th Grade Bucky Basketball Practice
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pardeeville High School
HS Gym
8:00pm - 8:49am
HS Student Council
@
Multiple Location
Winterfest Dance and Grand March
5
8:00am - 9:00pm
Cheer/Dance
Cheer Competition at Wisconsin Dells High School- WACPC Regionals Online tickets are needed to be purchased: https://events.ticketspicket.co...
8:00pm - 4:00pm
Curling
@Curling Club
Columbia County High School Bonspiel @ Portage Curling Club
8:00pm - 8:49am
HS Student Council
@
Multiple Location
Winterfest Dance and Grand March
6
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Boys Club
@MS Gym
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym for Baseball
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Boys Club
@MS Gym
Boys Club 8th Grade Basketball Practice
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Open Gym
@HS Gym
Adult Open Gym
7
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball
@MS Gym
HS Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball
@Elem Gym
HS JVII Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheer/Dance
@HS Cafeteria
Cheer Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Central Wisconsin Christian School
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Columbus High School
Columbus JV Invite
5:30pm
Basketball: G/MS A
@Central Wisconsin Christian School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Club
@Elem Gym
Boys Club 5th Grade Bucky Basketball Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball
@MS Gym
HS JV2 Girls Basketball Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
Youth Wrestling Practice
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Boys Club
@Elem Gym
Boys Club 7th Grade Basketball Practice
8
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheer/Dance
@HS Cafeteria
Cheer Practice
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Girls Basketball
@MS Gym
MS Girls 7th Grade Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Girls Varsity Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
3:45pm - 6:45pm
Curling
@Curling Club
Curling vs Portage- Girls Away, Boys Home
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Rio Community School District
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Boys Club
@MS Gym
Boys Club 5th Grade Badger Basketball Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Girls JVII Basketball Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wisconsin Heights High School
Gym-South
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wisconsin Heights High School
Gym-North
6:00pm - 8:00pm
PTO
@Elem Cafeteria
PTO Meeting
6:15pm - 7:45pm
Boys Club
@MS Gym
Boys Club 8th Grade Basketball Practice
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wisconsin Heights High School
Gym-North
9
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Boys Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Boys Basketball
@Elem Gym
HS JVII Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball
@MS Gym
MS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Girls Basketball Practice
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball
@Elem Gym
HS JVII Girls Basketball Practice
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Open Gym
@HS Gym
Adult Open Gym
10
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheer/Dance
@HS Cafeteria
Cheer Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball
@Elem Gym
HS Girls JVII Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
3:45pm - 6:45pm
Curling
@Curling Club
Curling vs Poynette- Girls Away, Boys Home
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Princeton High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Club
@Elem Gym
Boys Club 5th Grade Bucky Basketball Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Randolph High School
Elementary Court
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Randolph High School
High School Court
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Randolph High School
High School Court
11
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Boys Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball
@MS Gym
HS Boys JVII Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball
@Elem Gym
HS Girls JV2 Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
5:00pm - 10:00pm
MS Fundraisers
@
Multiple Location
Set up for MS 8th Grade Pizza Making Fundraiser
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Club
@Elem Gym
Boys Club 5th Grade Badger Basketball Practice
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Monona Grove High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Pardeeville High School
HS Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Boys Club
@Elem Gym
Boys Club 7th Grade Basketball Practice
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pardeeville High School
HS Gym
Senior Night
12
6:00am - 8:00pm
Boys Club
@Elem Gym
Boys Club Basketball Tournament
6:00am - 8:00pm
Boys Club
@
Multiple Location
Boys Club Basketball Tournament
6:00am - 8:00pm
MS Fundraisers
@
Multiple Location
DC Trip Pizza Making Day
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Poynette High School
HS Kerr Gym
Weigh-ins: 9:00am Coaches Meeting: 9:30am 1st Round: 10:00am
13
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Boys Club
@MS Gym
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym for Baseball
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Boys Club
@MS Gym
Boys Club 8th Grade Basketball Practice
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Open Gym
@HS Gym
Adult Open Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Club
@MS Gym
Girls Club 6th Grade Basketball Practice
14
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball
@Elem Gym
HS JVII Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheer/Dance
@HS Cafeteria
Cheer Practice
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball
@MS Gym
MS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Club
@Elem Gym
Boys Club 5th Grade Bucky Basketball Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Club
@HS Gym
Boys Club 5th Grade Badger Basketball Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
Youth Wrestling Practice
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Berlin High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Boys Club
@Elem Gym
Boys Club 7th Grade Basketball Practice
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Boys Club
@HS Gym
Boys Club 8th Grade Basketball Practice
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Berlin High School
15
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheer/Dance
@HS Cafeteria
Cheer Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball
@Elem Gym
HS Girls JVII Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Dodgeland High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Pardeeville High School
MS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Pardeeville High School
HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pardeeville High School
HS Gym
Senior Night
16
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Boys Basketball
@Elem Gym
HS JVII Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Girls Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball
@MS Gym
MS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Varsity & JVII Boys Basketball Practice
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball
@Elem Gym
HS JVII Girls Basketball Practice
5:15pm - 6:00pm
Boys Club
@MS Gym
Boys Club Basketball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Club
@HS Cafeteria
Girls Club meeting
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Open Gym
@HS Gym
Adult Open Gym
17
8:00am - 10:00pm
Curling
@Curling Club
Curling State Games
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball
@MS Gym
HS Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball
@Elem Gym
HS JV & JVII Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheer/Dance
@HS Cafeteria
Cheer Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV 2
@Pardeeville High School
HS Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Fall River High School
Elementary Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Club
@Elem Gym
Boys Club 5th Grade Bucky Basketball Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Club
@MS Gym
Boys Club 5th Grade Badger Basketball Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Pardeeville High School
HS Gym
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Community Band
@HS Band Room
Community Band Practice
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Boys Club
@MS Gym
Boys Club 7th Grade Basketball Practice
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pardeeville High School
HS Gym
18
8:00am - 10:00pm
Curling
@Curling Club
Curling State Games
10:00am - 11:59pm
Lenz Auditorium
@
Multiple Location
Lenz Auditorium Event
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Boys Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Montello High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Montello High School
19
7:00am - 8:00pm
Girls Club
@Elem Gym
Girls Club
7:00am - 5:00pm
Music
Solo & Ensemble Performances in Princeton
8:00am - 9:00pm
Cheer/Dance
Cheer Competition at Menominee Nation Arena in Oshkosh
8:00am - 10:00pm
Curling
@Curling Club
Curling State Games
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Dodgeland High School
Doors open for teams at 8:00 am Doors open to public at 8:30 am Weigh ins at 9:00 am Coach/Officials Meeting 9:30 am
20
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Boys Club
@MS Gym
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym for Baseball
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Boys Club
@MS Gym
Boys Club 8th Grade Basketball Practice
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Open Gym
@HS Gym
Adult Open Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Club
@MS Gym
Girls Club 6th Grade Basketball Practice
21
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball
@MS Gym
HS Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball
@Elem Gym
HS Boys JVII Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheer/Dance
@HS Cafeteria
Cheer Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Club
@Elem Gym
Boys Club 5th Grade Bucky Basketball Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Club
@MS Gym
Boys Club 5th Grade Badger Basketball Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Curling
@HS Cafeteria
HS/MS Curling Awards Banquet
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Boys Club
@Elem Gym
Boys Club 8th Grade Basketball Practice
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Boys Club
@MS Gym
Boys Club 7th Grade Basketball Practice
22
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball
@Elem Gym
HS Boys JVII Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheer/Dance
@HS Cafeteria
Cheer Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Club
@MS Gym
Boys Club 5th Grade Badger Basketball Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Girls Basketball Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
Youth Wrestling Practice
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Boys Club
@MS Gym
Boys Club 8th Grade Basketball Practice
23
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball
@MS Gym
HS JV & JVII Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Open Gym
@HS Gym
Adult Open Gym
24
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheer/Dance
@HS Cafeteria
Cheer Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Cambria Friesland High School
FMUB Auditorium
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cambria-Friesland High School
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Community Band
@HS Band Room
Community Band Practice
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cambria-Friesland High School
25
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Club
@Elem Gym
Boys Club 5th Grade Badger Basketball Practice
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pardeeville High School
HS Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Boys Club
@Elem Gym
Boys Club 8th Grade Basketball Practice
26
7:00am - 8:00pm
Girls Club
@Elem Gym
Girls Club
27
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Boys Club
@MS Gym
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
Open Gym for Baseball
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Boys Club
@MS Gym
Boys Club 8th Grade Basketball Practice
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Open Gym
@HS Gym
Adult Open Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Club
@MS Gym
Girls Club 6th Grade Basketball Practice
28
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Basketball
@HS Gym
HS Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball
@MS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
HS Wrestling Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
SCHOOL EVENT
@HS Library
Spring Coaches Meeting
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@MS Gym
HS Softball Open Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
SCHOOL EVENT
@
Multiple Location
Spring Sports Parent/Student/Coach Meeting
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academic
Athletics
District
Fine Arts
Non School event
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?