Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Cambria-Friesland |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Dodgeland @ Pardeeville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Elem Music Room
Good News Club | |
Good News Club | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Laconia High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Bostad Field
Boys Club Football | |
Boys Club Football | ||
6:00pm | vs. Fall River | |
7:30pm | vs. Fall River |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS Cafeteria
Boys Club Meeting | |
Boys Club Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elem Cafeteria
Girls Club meeting | |
Girls Club meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Horicon
@
Horicon MS/HS 7th and 8th grade matches will be played side-by-side starting at 4pm. |
7th and 8th grade matches will be played side-by-side starting at 4pm. | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | Johnson Creek |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Horicon/Hustisford HORICON-HUSTISFORD PARENT NIGHT & SENIOR NIGHT |
HORICON-HUSTISFORD PARENT NIGHT & SENIOR NIGHT |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:00pm |
Practice Field Football # 1
Boys Club Football | |
Boys Club Football | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. The tournament will be held at Beaver Dam High School. Afternoon matches in consolation brackets will be held at Wayland Academy. |
The tournament will be held at Beaver Dam High School. Afternoon matches in consolation brackets will be held at Wayland Academy. | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Baertschi Farm
|
9:00am- 11:00am |
HS Classroom #41- School Kitchen
Driver's Ed Class | |
Driver's Ed Class |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS Gym
Adult open gym - basketball | |
Adult open gym - basketball | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
HS Gym
Basketball Open Gym | |
Basketball Open Gym |