Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fall River School - Multi-Purpose Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Rio High School
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Rio High School
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Prairie St Complex - Turf Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Prairie St Complex - Turf Field
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
FRSD Brayton Park
SPSC | |
SPSC | ||
4:45pm | vs. Markesan | |
7:00pm | vs. Cambria-Friesland
@ Cambria-Friesland High School National Exchange Bank Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:40pm- 5:40pm |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Rio High School
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Rio High School
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Prairie St Complex - Turf Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Prairie St Complex - Turf Field
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fall River School - HS Gym
Marshall HS VB | |
Marshall HS VB | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Prairie St Complex - Turf Field
Marshall HS FB | |
Marshall HS FB |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am |
FRSD Studyhall Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fall River School - Multi-Purpose Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fall River School - HS Gym
| |
3:40pm- 5:40pm |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Prairie St Complex - Turf Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Prairie St Complex - Turf Field
|
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
FRSD Brayton Park
SPSC | |
SPSC | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
Rec FB Equipment Hand-In | |
Rec FB Equipment Hand-In | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Prairie St Complex - Turf Field
Rush Soccer |
Rush Soccer | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
Blitz Basketball | |
Blitz Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fall River School - HS Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Prairie St Complex - Turf Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Prairie St Complex - Turf Field
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-13-20) | vs. Rio Community School District |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Deerfield vs. Fall River/Rio |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Johnson Creek |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
(Cancelled) |
Prairie St Complex - Turf Field
Rush Soccer |
Rush Soccer | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Prairie St Complex - Turf Field
Madison FC - Max Rosen | |
Madison FC - Max Rosen | ||
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Changed) |
FRSD Brayton Park
SPSC |
SPSC | ||
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-22-20) | Fall River/Rio vs. Cambria-Friesland |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Prairie St Complex - Turf Field
Rush Soccer |
Rush Soccer | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
FRSD Brayton Park
Rush |
Rush | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Prairie St Complex - Turf Field
Capitol East Soccer club |
Capitol East Soccer club | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
FRSD Brayton Park
Rush |
Rush | ||
4:00pm | Brookfield Academy vs. Fall River/Rio | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Fall River/Rio vs. Johnson Creek |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
(Cancelled) |
FRSD Brayton Park
Rush Soccer |
Rush Soccer | ||
9:30am- 11:30am |
Prairie St Complex - Turf Field
Rush Soccer | |
Rush Soccer | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
FRSD Brayton Park
Madison FC - Matt Kohl | |
Madison FC - Matt Kohl | ||
12:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fall River School - HS Gym
Speed Camp | |
Speed Camp | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Prairie St Complex - Turf Field
Rush Soccer |
Rush Soccer | ||
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
FRSD Brayton Park
Rush Soccer | |
Rush Soccer | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Prairie St Complex - Turf Field
Rush Soccer | |
Rush Soccer | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Prairie St Complex - Turf Field
Madison FC - Ezell | |
Madison FC - Ezell | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
Blitz Basketball | |
Blitz Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fall River School - Multi-Purpose Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
Prairie St Complex - Turf Field
| |
5:30pm | vs. Adams-Friendship | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Fall River/Rio vs. Horicon/Hustisford |
6:00pm | vs. Marshall | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
| |
7:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Adams-Friendship | |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
Blitz Basketball | |
Blitz Basketball |