Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
I Ready for 5K - 8th grade | ||
I Ready for 5K - 8th grade | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Fall River School - HS Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fall River School - HS Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
FRSD Classroom
@ Mr. Wenzel's Room | |
@ Mr. Wenzel's Room | ||
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
|
6:00pm | vs. Columbus | |
6:00pm | vs. Palmyra-Eagle | |
7:15pm | vs. Palmyra-Eagle | |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
with 5th | |
with 5th | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
with 4th | |
with 4th |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
I Ready for 5K - 8th grade | ||
I Ready for 5K - 8th grade | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Fall River School - Multi-Purpose Room
Grades 4-8 | |
Grades 4-8 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fall River School - HS Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
WEATHER PERMITTING! | |
WEATHER PERMITTING! | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Fall River School - Multi-Purpose Room
Data/Tech meeting | |
Data/Tech meeting | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
Practice |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
WEATHER PERMITTING! | |
WEATHER PERMITTING! | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Rio Community School District |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fall River School - HS Gym
|
6:00pm |
(Postponed to 01-28-19) | vs. Green Lake/Princeton |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
|
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Postponed to 01-28-19) | vs. Green Lake/Princeton |
8:30pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
I Ready for 5K - 8th grade | ||
I Ready for 5K - 8th grade | ||
10:00am | ||
1:34pm- 2:07pm |
Fall River School - Multi-Purpose Room
Mr. Wenzel | |
Mr. Wenzel | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fall River School - HS Gym
|
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
|
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
|
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fall River School - HS Gym
|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FRSD Library
| |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fall River School - HS Gym
with 5th |
with 5th | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fall River School - HS Gym
with 4th |
with 4th | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
|
8:30pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
I Ready for 5K - 8th grade | ||
I Ready for 5K - 8th grade | ||
1:00pm- 1:45pm |
Fall River School - Multi-Purpose Room
Mr. Wenzel | |
Mr. Wenzel | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fall River School - HS Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
with 6th | |
with 6th | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Horicon @ Van Brunt Elementary |
4:30pm | vs. Cambria-Friesland
@ Cambria-Friesland High School National Exchange Bank Field
FMUB Auditorium | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fall River School - HS Gym
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Cambria-Friesland |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Cambria-Friesland |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
I Ready for 5K - 8th grade | ||
I Ready for 5K - 8th grade | ||
8:30am- 11:00am | K-2 | |
K-2 | ||
9:34am- 10:00am |
FRSD Library
HS Book Club - Bone Gap | |
HS Book Club - Bone Gap | ||
9:34am- 10:00am | Prom Committee | |
Prom Committee | ||
12:30pm- 3:00pm | 3rd-5th | |
3rd-5th | ||
1:00pm- 1:45pm |
Fall River School - Multi-Purpose Room
Mr. Wenzel | |
Mr. Wenzel | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fall River School - HS Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Randolph
Youth Night | |
Youth Night | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Fall River School - HS Gym
Recreation Cheer at Home Basketball Game!!! | |
Recreation Cheer at Home Basketball Game!!! | ||
7:15pm | vs. Randolph
Youth Night | |
Youth Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Fall River School - Multi-Purpose Room
(father daughter dance) | |
(father daughter dance) | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Cambridge HS
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Johnson Creek
| |
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Rio High School
| |
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Fall River School - HS Gym
Fall River | |
Fall River | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Fall River School - HS Gym
Fall River | |
Fall River | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fall River School - Multi-Purpose Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Fall River School - HS Gym
Lauri Jensen - Special Olympics Basketball Practice | |
Lauri Jensen - Special Olympics Basketball Practice | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
| |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Fall River School - HS Gym
|