Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm |
Commons Area
After school licensed childcare | |
After school licensed childcare | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
High School Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Williams Bay |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| TBA vs. Sauk Prairie
@ Sauk Prairie High School
Opponent is Sauk Prairie |
Opponent is Sauk Prairie | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Williams Bay |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm |
Commons Area
more.. | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Cedar Grove Belgium HS
|
2:00pm | TBD vs. Beaver Dam
@ Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
JV plays at 12:00. Opponents are GB East & Sauk Prairie | |
JV plays at 12:00. Opponents are GB East & Sauk Prairie | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
Commons Area
more.. Club Volleyball Tournament | |
Club Volleyball Tournament |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm |
Commons Area
After school licensed childcare | |
After school licensed childcare | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
High School Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Cambria-Friesland |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Multi-Purpose Gym
| |
5:15pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling Club practices on Mondays, Tuesdays & Thursdays | |
Youth Wrestling Club practices on Mondays, Tuesdays & Thursdays | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Cambria-Friesland
@ Cambria-Friesland High School National Exchange Bank Field
|
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Cambria-Friesland
@ Cambria-Friesland High School National Exchange Bank Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 3:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Public welcome to donate - use door 6 to enter school | |
Public welcome to donate - use door 6 to enter school | ||
2:45pm |
Commons Area
After school licensed childcare | |
After school licensed childcare | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
High School Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
5:15pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling Club practices on Mondays, Tuesdays & Thursdays | |
Youth Wrestling Club practices on Mondays, Tuesdays & Thursdays | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Hustisford |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Hustisford |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| TBA vs. Waunakee
Beaver Dam/Dodgeland competes with JV game at 5:15 |
Beaver Dam/Dodgeland competes with JV game at 5:15 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm |
Commons Area
After school licensed childcare | |
After school licensed childcare | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
High School Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm | vs. Saint John's - Juneau
@ Dodgeland Middle School
B Team game 3:30 with A Team game to immediately follow. | |
B Team game 3:30 with A Team game to immediately follow. | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Multi-Purpose Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
High School Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Gym
Register children with Juneau Rec Dept for this activity. | |
Register children with Juneau Rec Dept for this activity. | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Commons Area
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm |
Commons Area
After school licensed childcare | |
After school licensed childcare | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
High School Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Randolph | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Hustisford |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Gym
| |
5:15pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling Club practices on Mondays, Tuesdays & Thursdays | |
Youth Wrestling Club practices on Mondays, Tuesdays & Thursdays | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Hustisford |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| TBA vs. Baraboo
Beaver Dam/Dodgeland competes |
Beaver Dam/Dodgeland competes | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Date Changed to 01-03-19) | vs. Parkview |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Hustisford |