Skip to content
Dodgeland
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
November 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@TBA
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@Resch Center - Green Bay
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:20pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Juneau Rec Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
GBB Practice
4:30pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Fall River High School
Fall River School - Elementary Gym
2
TBD
Football: V
@TBA
Level 3 Play Off Game
Quarter 1 Ends
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@TBA
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@Resch Center - Green Bay
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Dodgeland Middle School
Firari Photography
3
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@TBA
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@Resch Center - Green Bay
7:00am - 5:00pm
Juneau Rec GBB Tournament
@High School & Middle School Gyms
Girls Basketball Games
8:00am - 6:00pm
Dance Teams - Competitions
Competition site - Pewaukee
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
4
8:00am - 4:00pm
Swingin' Beavers Square Dance Club
@Multi-Purpose Gym
Public Welcome to participate or watch dancing
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
5
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:15pm - 5:00pm
HS GBB Practice
@High School Gym
3:15pm - 5:00pm
MS BBB Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:20pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Dodgeland High School
3:20pm
Basketball: G/V
@Dodgeland High School
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Media Center
Parent Meeting for youth wrestling participation
6
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:15pm - 5:00pm
HS GBB Practice
@High School Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
4:30pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Dodgeland High School
5:15pm - 7:30pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling Club practices on Mondays, Tuesdays & Thursdays
7
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:00pm - 5:30pm
DES-Fundraiser Pick-Up
@Commons Area
Families pick up sold items
3:15pm - 5:00pm
HS GBB Practice
@High School Gym
3:15pm - 5:00pm
MS BBB Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
8
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:15pm - 5:00pm
HS GBB Practice
@High School Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Juneau Rec Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
GBB Practice
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Markesan High School
5:15pm - 7:30pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling Club practices on Mondays, Tuesdays & Thursdays
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Financial Aid Information Night
@Media Center
Parents of juniors and seniors encouraged to attend.
6:30pm - 8:30pm
HS Football Awards Night
@Commons Area
HS Players and families invited to attend and contribute a dish to pass for the meal
9
TBD
Football: V
Level 4 Play Off Game
8:30am - 9:15am
Veteran's Day Brunch
@Commons Area
Community veterans invited to attend
9:30am - 10:30am
Vereran's Day Program
@High School Gym
Public welcome to attend
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:15pm - 5:00pm
MS BBB Practice
@Middle School Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Dodgeland High School
Middle School Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Dodgeland High School
High School Gym
7:00pm
Musical Performance
@Multi-purpose Gym & Stage Area
Annie
10
7:00am - 5:00pm
Juneau Rec GBB Tournament
@High School & Middle School Gyms
Girls Basketball Games
8:00am - 6:00pm
Dance Teams - Competitions
Competition site - Wauwatosa
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
7:00pm
Musical Performance
@Multi-purpose Gym & Stage Area
Annie
11
2:00pm
Musical Performance
@Multi-purpose Gym & Stage Area
Public Invited to attend "Annie"
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
12
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Dodgeland High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Dodgeland High School
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:15pm - 5:00pm
HS GBB Practice
@High School Gym
3:15pm - 5:00pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
MS BBB Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
3:20pm
Wrestling: V
@Dodgeland High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
HS BBB Practice
@High School Gym
5:15pm - 7:30pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling Club practices on Mondays, Tuesdays & Thursdays
13
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:15pm - 5:00pm
HS BBB Practice
@High School Gym
3:15pm - 5:00pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:20pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
4:30pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Randolph Middle School
5:15pm - 7:30pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling Club practices on Mondays, Tuesdays & Thursdays
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Dodgeland High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Dodgeland High School
14
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:15pm - 5:00pm
HS GBB Practice
@High School Gym
3:15pm - 5:00pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
MS BBB Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
5:00pm - 6:30pm
HS BBB Practice
@High School Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Athletic Booster Club Meeting
@Commons Area
15
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:15pm - 5:00pm
HS BBB Practice
@High School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:20pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Juneau Rec Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
GBB Practice
4:30pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Montello High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
5:15pm - 7:30pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling Club practices on Mondays, Tuesdays & Thursdays
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Waterloo High School
HS Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waterloo High School
16
Dance Team - Leadership conference
Conference at Wisconsin Dells
TBD
Football: V
@UW Madison - Camp Randall Stadium
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:15pm - 5:00pm
HS BBB Practice
@High School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
MS BBB Practice
@Middle School Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Dodgeland High School
Firari Photography
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Dodgeland High School
Firari Photography
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Dodgeland High School
Senior Photos for RBS banners by Angie Firari
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Dodgeland High School
Senior photos for RBS banners by Angie Firari
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Dodgeland High School
Senior photos for RBS banner by Angie Firari
5:00pm - 6:30pm
HS GBB Practice
@High School Gym
17
Dance Team - Leadership conference
Conference at Wisconsin Dells
11:40am
Basketball: B/JV
@Justagame Field House
11:40am
Basketball: B/V
@Just A Game Field House (Wis Dells)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
18
Dance Team - Leadership conference
Conference at Wisconsin Dells
4:00pm
HS Volleyball Awards Program
@Commons Area
HS VB players and families invited to attend.
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
19
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:15pm - 5:00pm
HS GBB Practice
@High School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
MS BBB Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
5:00pm - 6:30pm
HS BBB Practice
@High School Gym
5:15pm - 7:30pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling Club practices on Mondays, Tuesdays & Thursdays
20
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:15pm - 5:00pm
HS BBB Practice
@High School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
MS BBB Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
5:15pm - 7:30pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling Club practices on Mondays, Tuesdays & Thursdays
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Dodgeland High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Dodgeland High School
21
NO SCHOOL - THANKSGIVING BREAK
7:30am - 6:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
Licensed childcare
8:00am - 9:30am
HS BBB Practice
@High School Gym
9:30am - 11:00am
HS GBB Practice
@High School Gym
22
NO SCHOOL - THANKSGIVING BREAK
8:00am - 10:00am
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
23
NO SCHOOL - THANKSGIVING BREAK
8:00am - 10:00am
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
HS BBB Practice
@High School Gym
24
25
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
26
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:15pm - 5:00pm
HS GBB Practice
@High School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
MS BBB Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
5:00pm - 6:30pm
HS BBB Practice
@High School Gym
5:15pm - 7:30pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling Club practices on Mondays, Tuesdays & Thursdays
27
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:15pm - 5:15pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:20pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Juneau Rec Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
GBB Practice
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Randolph High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Dodgeland High School
5:15pm - 7:30pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling Club practices on Mondays, Tuesdays & Thursdays
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Pardeeville High School
HS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Randolph High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
DES-Family Fun Math Night
@
Multiple Location
DES students & families invited!
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
Opponent is McFarland
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pardeeville High School
HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Randolph High School
28
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:15pm - 5:00pm
HS BBB Practice
@High School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
MS BBB Practice
@Middle School Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
5:00pm - 6:30pm
HS GBB Practice
@High School Gym
29
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:15pm - 5:00pm
HS GBB Practice
@High School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:20pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Dodgeland High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Dodgeland High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Dodgeland High School
5:15pm - 7:30pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling Club practices on Mondays, Tuesdays & Thursdays
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Dodgeland High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Dodgeland High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
Opponent is Stoughton
30
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:15pm - 5:00pm
HS BBB Practice
@High School Gym
3:15pm - 5:15pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:00pm
MS BBB Practice
@Middle School Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Dodgeland High School
Firari Photography
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Dodgeland High School
Firari Photography
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Dodgeland High School
Senior Photos for RBS banners by Angie Firari
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Dodgeland High School
Firari Photography
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Dodgeland High School
Firari Photography
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Dodgeland High School
Firari Photography
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Dodgeland High School
Senior photos for RBS banner by Angie Firari
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Dodgeland High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Dodgeland High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletic Event
Athletic Event - High School
Athletic Event - Elementary School
Non School Activity
School Activity
After School Activity - Middle School
During School Activity - Middle School
After School Activity -Elementary School
During School Activity - Elementary School
After School Activity - High School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?