Skip to content
Dodgeland
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
October 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@Hustisford High School
6:00pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Pardeeville High School
Bostad Field
2
Quarter 1 Grade Check - Athletics & Co-Curriculars
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:20pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
4:00pm
Cross Country: MS
@Laconia High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
(Cancelled)
@Laconia High School
Laconia Grounds
4:30pm
Football: MS
@Campbellsport High School
Some rule modifications may be played due to different leagues played in for other games.
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Wild Goose Park - Juneau
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@Dodgeland High School
6:00pm
Football: 5th/6th
@Dodgeland High School
Parent's Night at Halftime
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Valley Christian High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Changed)
@Valley Christian High School
3
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
4
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:20pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@Dodgeland High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lakeside Lutheran High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Dodgeland High School
5
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
7:00pm
Football: V
(Changed)
@Princeton High School
6
8:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Beaver Dam High School
The tournament will be held at Beaver Dam High School. Afternoon matches in consolation brackets will be held at Wayland Academy.
10:00am
Football: 5th/6th
(Rescheduled)
@Dodgeland High School
Grade 5 game only for additional playing experience
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Wild Goose Park - Juneau
11:00am
Cross Country: MS
@Fairfield Hills Golf Course S3308 Fox Hill Rd Baraboo, WI 53913
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
7
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
8
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
6:00pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Dodgeland High School
9
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:20pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Wild Goose Park - Juneau
D/H United Senior Night
6:00pm
Football: 5th/6th
(Rescheduled)
@Dodgeland High School
Grade 5 game only for additional playing experience
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Abundant Life Christian School
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Abundant Life Christian School
10
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Athletic Booster Club Meeting
@Commons Area
11
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:20pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
4:00pm
Cross Country: High School
@Markesan High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: MS
@Markesan High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Markesan High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Madison Country Day School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/MS
@Dodgeland High School
Parent's Night between matches Pink Out Event - MS/HS VB Program
6:00pm
Football: MS
@Dodgeland High School
Parent's Night at halftime
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Dodgeland High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Dodgeland High School
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Dodgeland High School
Dodgeland PINK OUT Night and Senior Night
12
3:30pm - 4:30pm
MS BBB Open Gym
@Middle School Gym
Players recommended to attend and shoot around
7:00pm
Football: V
@Dodgeland High School
Dodgeland Senior Night Recognition before game 6:50
13
TBD
Football: 5th/6th
@Montello High School
Championship game schedule TBA
8:00am
Volleyball: G/MS
@Dodgeland High School
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
14
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Juneau Rec Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
GBB Practice
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
15
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:20pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Dodgeland Middle School
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
6:00pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@TBA
Depends on # of HS players
16
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:20pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Juneau Rec Basketball Practice
@High School Gym
GBB Practice
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Wild Goose Park - Juneau
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
17
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
18
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@TBA
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@TBA
1:45pm - 2:45pm
K-12 Special Assembly
@High School Gym
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:20pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
19
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
7:00pm
Football: V
@Cambridge High School
Level 1 Play Off Game
20
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@TBA
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@TBA
11:00am
Cross Country: V
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
Course opens 9:30 Boys Race 11:00 Girls Race 11:45
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
21
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Juneau Rec Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
GBB Practice
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
22
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Dodge County 4-H Rabbit Workshop
23
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:10pm - 4:30pm
HS - Basketball Open Gym
@High School Gym
Girls Basketball Open Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Juneau Rec Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
GBB Practice
4:30pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Rio Community School District
24
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:10pm - 4:30pm
HS - Basketball Open Gym
@High School Gym
Girls Basketball Open Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
25
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@TBA
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:10pm - 4:30pm
HS - Basketball Open Gym
@High School Gym
Girls Basketball Open Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
4:30pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Dodgeland High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Dodgeland High School
Lake Country Lutheran vs Waterloo
26
TBD
Football: V
@TBA
Level 2 Play Off Game
10:40am
Run To State Celebration
@K-12 Hallways
K-12 Celebration - Cross Country State Qualifiers
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:10pm - 4:30pm
HS - Basketball Open Gym
@High School Gym
Girls Basketball Open Gym
27
TBD
Cross Country: V
@Ridges Golf Course, Wisconsin Rapids
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@TBA
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@Wisconsin Heights High School
3:00pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
28
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
29
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Trojan Jr. Football Banquet
@Multi-Purpose Gym & Commons
TJFC players and their families welcome.
6:30pm
School Board Annual Meeting
@Media Center
Public Welcome to Attend
7:00pm
School Board Meeting
@Media Center
Public Welcome to Attend
30
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:20pm - 5:00pm
MS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
3:30pm
HS Wrestling Hydration & Skin Fold Assessments
@Visitor's Locker Room
Mandatory wrestling participant assessments
4:30pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Dodgeland High School
7:00pm
Winter Sports Meeting - Athletes & Parents
Meetings for high school Wrestling, GBB and BBB
31
2:45pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Commons Area
After School licensed childcare
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Telsa Trojans - HS Robotics Practice
@Classroom 337
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletic Event
Athletic Event - High School
Athletic Event - Elementary School
Non School Activity
School Activity
After School Activity - Middle School
During School Activity - Middle School
After School Activity -Elementary School
During School Activity - Elementary School
After School Activity - High School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?