Skip to content
Dodgeland
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
March 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
1
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Winter Speed-Strength-Agility Training
@Commons Area
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Dance Clinic
@Multi-Purpose Gym
Elementary Dance Clinics
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
@Dodgeland High School
Youth Wrestling duals vs Mayville and Hartford to follow MS duals
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Teams Practice
@Multi-Purpose Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
DES-Read Across America Family Night
@
Multiple Location
Parents & Students Invited
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@High School Gym
Dulas vs Mayville and Hartford
2
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Juneau Rec Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Grade 3 BBB - Coach Jason White
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Dance - Father Daughter Dance
@Multi-purpose Gym & Stage Area
3
4
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Higher Level Camps
@High School & Middle School Gyms
AAU Basketball Team Tryouts
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Softball Open Gym
@Middle School Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Track & Field Open Gyms
@High School & Middle School Gyms
5
Trimester 2 Ends
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:20pm
Track: MS
@Dodgeland High School
MS track athletes may begin practicing with the HS Track program
3:20pm
Track: V
@Dodgeland High School
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
6
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Dance Clinic
@Multi-Purpose Gym
Elementary Dance Clinics
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
(Changed)
@Cambridge Middle School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Dance Teams Practice
@Multi-Purpose Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Softball Open Gym
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Band Concert 5-12
@High School & Middle School Gyms
Band-O-Rama Concert (postponed from Feb 19)
7
6:30am - 7:15am
YOGA - Shakti Shiva
@Multi-Purpose Gym
Staff YOGA
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
4:00pm - 5:00pm
YOGA - Shakti Shiva
@Media Center
Staff YOGA
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Community YOGA-Shakti Shiva
@Media Center
Community YOGA
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Open Gym - High School
@High School Gym
Pitchers & Catchers
8
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Dance Clinic
@Multi-Purpose Gym
Elementary Dance Clinics
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
@Columbus High School
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Softball Open Gym
@Middle School Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wisconsin PoWer Volleyball
@Multi-Purpose Gym
9
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
10
7:00am - 6:00pm
Wisconsin PoWer Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
11
7:00am - 6:00pm
Wisconsin PoWer Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
12
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:20pm
Softball: V
@Dodgeland High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Dance Teams Practice
@Multi-Purpose Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Open Gym - High School
@High School Gym
Pitchers & Catchers
13
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Dance Clinic
@Multi-Purpose Gym
Elementary Dance Clinics
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
@Deerfield High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
MS Forensics Parent's Night
@Media Center
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wisconsin PoWer Volleyball
@Multi-Purpose Gym
14
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Teams Practice
@Multi-Purpose Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Open Gym - High School
@High School Gym
Pitchers & Catchers
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Athletic Booster Club Meeting
@Commons Area
15
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:15pm - 5:00pm
MS/HS Talent Show Rehearsal
@Multi-purpose Gym & Stage Area
MS GT Program sponsoring the Talent Show
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Dance Clinic
@Multi-Purpose Gym
Elementary Dance Clinics
4:00pm
Track: B/V
@University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
@Cambridge High School
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
16
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Dodgeland Den - Prom Attire
@
Multiple Location
Available prom attire for students to select from
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Open Gym - High School
@High School Gym
Pitchers & Catchers
6:00pm - 9:00pm
FBLA Family Movie Night
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 8:00pm
MS/HS Talent Show
@Multi-purpose Gym & Stage Area
MS GT Program sponsoring the Talent Show
17
8:00am - 4:00pm
Badger Region Adult Volleyball Tournament
@High School & Middle School Gyms
9:00am
Track: V
@UW Platteville
18
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Teams - Recital & Awards Program
@
Multiple Location
19
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:20pm
Track: MS
@Dodgeland High School
Mandatory first day of practice for all MS track athletes.
4:00pm
Trap Shooting Team Competition
Home Conference Shoot vs Hartford @ Horicon Rod & Gun Club
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
20
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Trailways Conference Academic Bowl
Hosted by CWC - Waupun
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
@Marshall High School
21
6:30am - 7:15am
YOGA - Shakti Shiva
@Multi-Purpose Gym
Staff YOGA
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
4:00pm - 5:00pm
YOGA - Shakti Shiva
@Media Center
Staff YOGA
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Community YOGA-Shakti Shiva
@Media Center
Community YOGA
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wisconsin PoWer Volleyball
@Multi-Purpose Gym
22
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
23
Quarter 3 Ends
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Dodge County 4-H Trivia Night Set Up
@
Multiple Location
24
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Dodge County 4-H Trivia Night
@
Multiple Location
25
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Higher Level Camps
@High School & Middle School Gyms
AAU Basketball Team Skills & Drills
26
NO SCHOOL - SPRING BREAK
7:30am - 6:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
5:00pm
Trap Shooting Team Competition
Away Conference Shoot @ Daniel Boone
27
NO SCHOOL - SPRING BREAK
7:30am - 6:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Pardeeville High School
Softball Field
4:00pm
Track: G/V
@University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Fireman's Park
Hustisford Firemens Park
28
NO SCHOOL - SPRING BREAK
7:30am - 6:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Fireman's Park
Hustisford Firemens Park
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wisconsin PoWer Volleyball
@Multi-Purpose Gym
29
NO SCHOOL - SPRING BREAK
7:30am - 6:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
30
NO SCHOOL - SPRING BREAK
7:30am - 6:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletic Event
Athletic Event - High School
Athletic Event - Elementary School
Non School Activity
School Activity
After School Activity - Middle School
During School Activity - Middle School
After School Activity -Elementary School
During School Activity - Elementary School
After School Activity - High School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?