Skip to content
Dodgeland
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
February 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Winter Speed-Strength-Agility Training
@Commons Area
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Cambria-Friesland High School
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
2
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Oakfield High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Oakfield High School
MS/HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oakfield High School
MS/HS Gym
3
7:00am - 6:00pm
Wisconsin PoWer Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Cambria-Friesland High School
Weigh-in at 8:30AM
4
7:00am - 6:00pm
Wisconsin PoWer Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
5
Trailway's Conference Forensics Meet
Randolph & Madison Country Day School
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Winter Speed-Strength-Agility Training
@Commons Area
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Dodgeland Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Dodgeland High School
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Dodgeland High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
HS GBB Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Dodgeland High School
6
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Winter Speed-Strength-Agility Training
@Commons Area
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Juneau Rec Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Grade 4 Boys Practice Coach Dame Firary
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Juneau Rec Basketball Practice
@Multi-Purpose Gym
Grade 2/3 GBB team - Coach Stacy Schmitt
5:30pm - 8:00pm
HS Softball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
5:30 - 6:30 strength training 6:30 - 8:00 middle school gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Juneau Rec Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Boys Grade 8 Coaches Bunkoske & Meyer 5:30 - 6:30 MS Gym 6:30 - 7:00 multipurpose gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Dodgeland High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Dodgeland High School
7
6:30am - 7:15am
YOGA - Shakti Shiva
@Multi-Purpose Gym
Staff YOGA
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Winter Speed-Strength-Agility Training
@Commons Area
4:00pm - 5:00pm
YOGA - Shakti Shiva
@Media Center
Staff YOGA
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Juneau Rec Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Grade 5 Boys
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Community YOGA-Shakti Shiva
@Media Center
Community YOGA
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Juneau Rec 5K-Grade 3 Basketball Skills
@Multi-Purpose Gym & Commons
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Open Gym - High School
@High School Gym
8
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Winter Speed-Strength-Agility Training
@Commons Area
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Dodgeland High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Dodgeland High School
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Dodgeland High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
HS GBB Practice
@Middle School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Dodgeland High School
Dodgeland Senior Night
9
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hustisford High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hustisford High School
Senior Night
10
7:00am - 5:00pm
Juneau Rec BBB Tournament
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Horicon MS/HS
11:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball Open Gym - High School
@High School Gym
11:00am
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Hustisford High School
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Hustisford High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Hustisford High School
8:00pm - 11:30pm
Winter Dance - High School
@Multi-Purpose Gym
11
7:00am - 4:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Softball Open Gym
@Middle School Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Baseball Open Gym - High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Track & Field Open Gyms
@High School & Middle School Gyms
12
9:00am
Honors Band - South Division @ Edgerton
Hosted by Palmyra-Eagle High School
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Winter Speed-Strength-Agility Training
@Commons Area
3:30pm
HS Forensics - Sub-District Meet
At Hustisford High School
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
6:00pm - 7:30pm
HS Registration Meeting
@Multi-purpose Gym & Stage Area
Grade 8 students and their parents/guardians should attend
13
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Winter Speed-Strength-Agility Training
@Commons Area
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Dodgeland High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Hustisford High School
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hustisford High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Dodgeland High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hustisford High School
Senior Night
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Dodgeland High School
14
6:30am - 7:15am
YOGA - Shakti Shiva
@Multi-Purpose Gym
Staff YOGA
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Winter Speed-Strength-Agility Training
@Commons Area
4:00pm - 5:00pm
YOGA - Shakti Shiva
@Media Center
Staff YOGA
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Community YOGA-Shakti Shiva
@Media Center
Community YOGA
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Juneau Rec 5K-Grade 3 Basketball Skills
@Multi-Purpose Gym & Commons
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Athletic Booster Club Meeting
@Commons Area
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Open Gym - High School
@High School Gym
15
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Winter Speed-Strength-Agility Training
@Commons Area
4:00pm - 7:30pm
Parent / Teacher Conferences
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Princeton High School
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Dodgeland High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Dodgeland High School
Dodgeland Senior NIght
16
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
4:30pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Rio Community School District
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wayland Academy
Field House
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Dodgeland High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Dodgeland High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Lawrence Seminary High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wayland Academy
Field House
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Lawrence Seminary High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Dodgeland High School
17
8:00am
MS/HS Solo & Ensemble
Deerfield Middle/High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Dodgeland High School
weigh-ins at 9:00 and doors open to the public at 8:30
18
8:00am - 10:00am
HD United Girls Soccer Open Gym
@Middle School Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Softball Open Gym
@Middle School Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Baseball Open Gym - High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Track & Field Open Gyms
@High School & Middle School Gyms
19
NO SCHOOL - STUDENTS
7:30am - 6:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Winter Speed-Strength-Agility Training
@Commons Area
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:00pm
Band Concert 5-12
(Postponed)
@High School & Middle School Gyms
Annual Band-o-rama
7:30pm - 3:30pm
Professional Learning Day
@
Multiple Location
20
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Winter Speed-Strength-Agility Training
@Commons Area
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@New Glarus High School
21
Quarter 3 Grade Check - Athletics & Co-Curriculars
6:30am - 7:15am
YOGA - Shakti Shiva
@Multi-Purpose Gym
Staff YOGA
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Winter Speed-Strength-Agility Training
@Commons Area
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Softball Open Gym
@Middle School Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
YOGA - Shakti Shiva
@Media Center
Staff YOGA
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Community YOGA-Shakti Shiva
@Media Center
Community YOGA
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Juneau Rec 5K-Grade 3 Basketball Skills
@Multi-Purpose Gym & Commons
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Open Gym - High School
@High School Gym
22
TBD
Wrestling: V
@UW Madison - Kohls Center
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:15pm - 5:00pm
MS/HS Talent Show Auditions
MS GT Program sponsoring the Talent Show
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Winter Speed-Strength-Agility Training
@Commons Area
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Valley Christian High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Valley Christian High School
23
TBD
Wrestling: V
@UW Madison - Kohls Center
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Juneau Rec Basketball Practice
@Middle School Gym
Grade 3 Boys - Coach Jason White
6:00pm - 9:00pm
FBLA Family Movie Night
@
Multiple Location
24
TBD
Wrestling: V
@UW Madison - Kohls Center
8:00am - 3:00pm
Dodge County 4-H Family Learning Day
@Gyms and Commons
25
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Softball Open Gym
@Middle School Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Baseball Open Gym - High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Track & Field Open Gyms
@High School & Middle School Gyms
26
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Winter Speed-Strength-Agility Training
@Commons Area
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wisconsin PoWer Volleyball
@Multi-Purpose Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Spring Sports Meeting - Athletes & Parents
@
Multiple Location
HS/MS Track and high school baseball & softball meetings with coaches.
27
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Winter Speed-Strength-Agility Training
@Commons Area
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Dance Clinic
@Multi-Purpose Gym
Elementary Dance Clinics
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Dance Teams Practice
@Multi-Purpose Gym
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Dodgeland Youth Wrestling Club
@Mezzanine
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Dodgeland High School
Dodgeland #8 vs Belleville #9
28
6:30am - 7:15am
YOGA - Shakti Shiva
@Multi-Purpose Gym
Staff YOGA
3:00pm
Future All*Star's Academy, LLC
@Classroom 124
3:20pm - 5:00pm
Winter Speed-Strength-Agility Training
@Commons Area
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Softball Open Gym
@Middle School Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
YOGA - Shakti Shiva
@Media Center
Staff YOGA
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Community YOGA-Shakti Shiva
@Media Center
Community YOGA
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Open Gym - High School
@High School Gym
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletic Event
Athletic Event - High School
Athletic Event - Elementary School
Non School Activity
School Activity
After School Activity - Middle School
During School Activity - Middle School
After School Activity -Elementary School
During School Activity - Elementary School
After School Activity - High School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?