Skip to content
Parkview
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
December 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
3:20pm - 5:15pm
HS Girls Basketball
@JH/HS - HS Gym, Main Court
Boys BB practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Boys Basketball
@Elementary School - Aux. Gym
7th grade basketball
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Boys Basketball
@Elementary School - Main Gym
8th grade basketball
2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Boys Basketball
@JH/HS - HS Gym, Main Court
Boys BB practice
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Clinton Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Parkview Elementary School
Aux. Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Williams Bay High School
Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Verona Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Williams Bay High School
Gym
3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Boys Basketball
@Elementary School - Aux. Gym
7th grade basketball
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Boys Basketball
@Elementary School - Main Gym
8th grade basketball
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Abundant Life Christian School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Abundant Life Christian High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Abundant Life Christian High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Belleville High School
Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Abundant Life Christian High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Belleville High School
Gymnasium
4
8:00am
Wrestling: JV 1
@Big Foot High School
Main Gym E1
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Darlington High School
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Middleton High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupun Community Center
5
10:00am - 12:00pm
High School Baseball Open Gym
@Elementary School - Aux. Gym
6
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Boys Basketball
@JH/HS - HS Gym, Main Court
Boys BB practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Boys Basketball
@Elementary School - Aux. Gym
7th grade basketball
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Boys Basketball
@Elementary School - Main Gym
8th grade basketball
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Parkview High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Parkview High School
HS Gym, Main Court
7
3:20pm - 5:15pm
HS Girls Basketball
@JH/HS - HS Gym, Main Court
Boys BB practice
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Parkview Elementary School
Aux. Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Brodhead Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Parkview High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Parkview High School
HS Gym, Main Court
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Mandt Hockey Arena
8
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Boys Basketball
@JH/HS - HS Gym, Main Court
Boys BB practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Boys Basketball
@Elementary School - Aux. Gym
7th grade basketball
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Boys Basketball
@Elementary School - Main Gym
8th grade basketball
5:00pm - 6:30pm
HS Girls Basketball
@JH/HS - HS Gym, Main Court
9
1:00pm - 10:00pm
Holiday Band Concert
@JH/HS - HS Gym
3:20pm - 5:15pm
HS Girls Basketball
@JH/HS - HS Gym, Main Court
Boys BB practice
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Parkview Elementary School
Aux. Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@J.C. McKenna Middle School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Girls Basketball
10
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Boys Basketball
@JH/HS - HS Gym, Main Court
Boys BB practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Boys Basketball
@Elementary School - Aux. Gym
7th grade basketball
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Boys Basketball
@Elementary School - Main Gym
8th grade basketball
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Deerfield High School
C153 Large Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Parkview High School
HS Gym, Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Parkview High School
HS Gym, Main Court
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Beaver Dam High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Deerfield High School
C153 Large Gym
11
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Oakfield High School
Weight-ins at 8:00am
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wisconsin Heights High School
Gym-South
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wisconsin Heights High School
Gym-North
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wisconsin Heights High School
Gym-North
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Edwards Ice Arena (Telfer Park)
12
10:00am - 12:00pm
High School Baseball Open Gym
@Elementary School - Aux. Gym
13
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Boys Basketball
@JH/HS - HS Gym, Main Court
Boys BB practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Boys Basketball
@Elementary School - Aux. Gym
7th grade basketball
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Boys Basketball
@Elementary School - Main Gym
8th grade basketball
14
3:20pm - 5:15pm
HS Girls Basketball
@JH/HS - HS Gym, Main Court
Boys BB practice
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Edgerton Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Parkview Elementary School
Aux. Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Johnson Creek Middle/High School
Johnson Creek Middle/High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Edwards Ice Arena (Telfer Park)
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Johnson Creek Middle/High School
Johnson Creek Middle/High School
8:10pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Mandt Hockey Arena
15
3:20pm - 5:15pm
HS Girls Basketball
@JH/HS - HS Gym, Main Court
Boys BB practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Boys Basketball
@Elementary School - Aux. Gym
7th grade basketball
16
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Boys Basketball
@JH/HS - HS Gym, Main Court
Boys BB practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Boys Basketball
@Elementary School - Aux. Gym
7th grade basketball
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Parkview High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Hustisford High School
Alumni Night & new mat dedication
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Parkview High School
HS Gym, Main Court
17
3:20pm - 5:15pm
HS Girls Basketball
@JH/HS - HS Gym, Main Court
Boys BB practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Boys Basketball
@Elementary School - Aux. Gym
7th grade basketball
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Parkview High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Parkview High School
HS Gym, Main Court
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Parkview High School
HS Gym, Main Court
18
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Omni Center
19
10:00am - 12:00pm
High School Baseball Open Gym
@Elementary School - Aux. Gym
20
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Boys Basketball
@JH/HS - HS Gym, Main Court
Boys BB practice
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Madison Country Day School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Madison Country Day School
21
3:20pm - 5:15pm
HS Girls Basketball
@JH/HS - HS Gym, Main Court
Boys BB practice
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Poynette High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Poynette High School
HS Kerr Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Baraboo High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Edgerton High School
Varsity Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Poynette High School
HS Kerr Gym
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Madison Ice Arena
22
3:30pm - 5:30pm
HS Boys Basketball
@JH/HS - HS Gym, Main Court
Boys BB practice
23
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Mandt Hockey Arena
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Edwards Ice Arena (Telfer Park)
24
25
26
27
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Rhinelander
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Williams Center Whitewater
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Boys Basketball
@JH/HS - HS Gym, Main Court
Boys BB practice
28
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Williams Center Whitewater
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Langlade County Multi-Purpose Building
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Albany High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waterloo High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Albany High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waterloo High School
29
3:00pm - 5:00pm
HS Boys Basketball
@JH/HS - HS Gym, Main Court
Boys BB practice
30
9:15am
Wrestling: V
@La Crosse Civic Center
This is a one day event for the girls.
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Randolph High School
High School Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Albany High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Albany High School
31
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?