Skip to content
Wayland Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2022
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
6:00pm - 9:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
4
6:00pm - 7:00pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
5
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
6:00pm - 9:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
6
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Wayland Academy
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Wayland Academy
7
6:00pm - 7:00pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
8
6:00am - 9:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
8:00am - 11:00am
NWAY
@Lindsay Gym
SPECIAL OLYMPICS BASKETBALL PRACTICES
9
10
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Stoughton - Mandt Hockey Arena
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
6:00pm - 9:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Stoughton - Mandt Hockey Arena
11
6:00pm - 7:00pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
12
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
6:00pm - 9:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
13
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Wayland Academy
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Wayland Academy
14
6:00pm - 7:00pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
15
8:00am - 1:00pm
NWAY
@Lindsay Gym
ELK'S HOOP SHOOT
9:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Fond du Lac Aquatic Center
11:00am
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Wayland Academy
Field House
12:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Wayland Academy
Field House
16
6:00am - 9:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
17
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
6:00pm - 9:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
18
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rio Community School District
6:00pm - 7:00pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Beaver Dam Family Ice Center
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rio Community School District
19
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
6:00pm - 9:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
20
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
21
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fall River High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
22
6:00am - 9:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
8:00am - 11:00am
NWAY
@Lindsay Gym
SPECIAL OLYMPICS BASKETBALL PRACTICES
23
6:00am - 9:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
24
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wayland Academy
Field House
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Wayland Academy
Field House
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Wayland Academy
Field House
25
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wayland Academy
6:00pm - 7:00pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wayland Academy
26
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
6:00pm - 9:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
27
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wayland Academy
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wayland Academy
28
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Wayland Academy
Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wayland Academy
6:00pm - 7:00pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wayland Academy
29
6:00am - 9:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
8:00am - 11:00am
NWAY
@Lindsay Gym
SPECIAL OLYMPICS BASKETBALL PRACTICES
10:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Central Wisconsin Christian School
Crusader Gym
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Central Wisconsin Christian School
Crusader Centre
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Central Wisconsin Christian School
Crusader Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Central Wisconsin Christian School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Central Wisconsin Christian School
Crusader Gym
30
6:00am - 9:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
31
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS SWIMMING CLUB
6:00pm - 9:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Community Events
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?