Wayland Academy

Wayland Academy


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Field House
    BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
  • 2
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Field House
    Boys Basketball Practice
  • 3
    7:00pm
    @Cambria-Friesland High School
    7:00pm
    @Cambria-Friesland High School
    FMUB Auditorium

  • 4
    5:45pm - 9:30pm
    @Field House
    BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
  • 5
  • 6
    2:00pm - 11:00pm
    @McKinstry Conference Room
    SSAT Testing - McKinstry Conference Room Set-up
    4:45pm - 7:00pm
    @Field House
    Positively Hoops Practice - Rob Jens
  • 7
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Field House
    BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
    7:00am - 2:00pm
    @McKinstry Conference Room
    SSAT Testing
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @Lindsay Gym
    Special Olympics Basketball Practice
  • 8
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Field House
    BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
    12:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Lindsay Gym
    HLC BASKETBALL - AAU TEAM TRYOUTS
  • 9
  • 10
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @McKinstry Conference Room
  • 11
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @McKinstry Conference Room
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Field House
    Hustisford Basketball - Shoot Around
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Field House
    Wisconsin Crusaders - 17U Practice
  • 12
  • 13
    2:00pm - 6:00pm
    Birthday Party
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Field House
    Lutheran Teens Basketball Tournament
  • 14
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Field House
    LUTHERAN TEENS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION - BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @Lindsay Gym
    Special Olympics Basketball Practice
    8:00am - 7:00pm
    @Field House
    Lutheran Teens Basketball Tournament
  • 15
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Field House
    LUTHERAN TEENS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION - BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    SCUBA CLASSES
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lindsay Gym
    LET IT RAIN AAU BASKETBALL PRACTICE
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @McKinstry Conference Room
    12:00pm - 7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    Wilson Wedding Rehearsal
  • 20
    8:00am - 6:22pm
    (Cancelled)
    Wilson Wedding
  • 21
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Field House
    BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @Lindsay Gym
    Special Olympics Basketball Practice
    11:00am - 2:00pm
    @Lindsay Gym
    HLC Coaches Meeting
  • 22
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Field House
    LET IT RAIN AAU BASKETBALL PRACTICE
  • 23
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Lindsay Gym
  • 24
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Lindsay Gym
  • 25
    5:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Frame Lounge
    P.E.A.C.E Meeting!
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Lindsay Gym
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Art Studio
    Art club and Open Studio!
  • 26
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Lindsay Gym
  • 27
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @McKinstry Conference Room
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    Meet at: 119 Franklin Street
  • 28
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @Lindsay Gym
    Special Olympics Basketball Practice
    11:30am - 2:00pm
    (Postponed)
    HLC COACHES MEETING (FRAME LOUNGE AND LINDSAY GYM)
    6:00pm - 11:00pm
    @Pickard Dining Hall
    Small Dining Hall
  • 29
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Field House
    LET IT RAIN AAU BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Field House
    HLC BASKETBALL SKILLS AND DRILLS SESSION
  • 30
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Lindsay Gym
  • 31
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Lindsay Gym
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4