Skip to content
Wayland Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
6:00pm - 7:00pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
2
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
3
9:30am - 11:00am
Meeting
@McKinstry Conference Room
9:30am - 11:00am
Meeting
9:30am - 11:30am
Meeting
@McKinstry Conference Room
2:00pm - 11:00pm
SSAT
@McKinstry Conference Room
SSAT Testing - McKinstry Conference Room Set-up
6:00pm - 7:00pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
4
6:00am - 10:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
7:00am - 2:00pm
SSAT
@McKinstry Conference Room
SSAT Testing
8:00am - 11:00am
NWAY
@Lindsay Gym
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
5
6:00am - 10:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
6
5:45pm - 9:30pm
NWAY
@Field House
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
7
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
8
9:00am - 11:00am
Trailways Executive Committee Meeting
@McKinstry Conference Room
5:45pm - 9:30pm
NWAY
@Field House
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
9
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Wayland Academy
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Wayland Academy
10
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Lourdes Academy High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Lourdes Academy High School
11
7:00am - 8:00pm
Higher Level Camps
(Cancelled)
@Field House
HLC Basketball tournament in Field House and Lindsay Gym
8:00am - 11:00am
NWAY
@Lindsay Gym
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
4:30pm - 11:30pm
Concert Choir Trip
Perform at Milwaukee Admirals Game
12
6:00am - 10:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
12:00pm - 2:00pm
NWAY
@Lindsay Gym
HLC BASKETBALL - AAU TEAM TRYOUTS
13
10:30am - 12:00pm
Meeting
@McKinstry Conference Room
5:45pm - 9:30pm
NWAY
@Field House
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
14
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Trailways Executive Committee Meeting
@Pickard Dining Hall
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Wayland Academy
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Wayland Academy
15
9:30am - 12:20pm
Meeting
@McKinstry Conference Room
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Meeting
@McKinstry Conference Room
5:45pm - 9:30pm
NWAY
@Field House
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
16
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wayland Academy
Field House
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Ed Haeger Pool
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wayland Academy
Field House
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wayland Academy
17
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Central Wisconsin Christian School
Crusader Centre
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Central Wisconsin Christian School
Crusader Centre
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Central Wisconsin Christian School
Crusader Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Central Wisconsin Christian School
Crusader Gym
18
8:00am - 4:00pm
Forensics Meet
Oshkosh North HS Address: 1100 W Smith Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
8:00am - 12:00pm
NWAY
@Lindsay Gym
Elk's Hoop Shoot
9:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Fond du Lac Aquatic Center
11:15am
Basketball: B/JV2
(Postponed)
@Wayland Academy
Field House
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Wayland Academy
2:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Wayland Academy
19
6:00am - 10:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
8:00am - 4:00pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
SCUBA CLASSES
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Play Practice
@Lindsay Gym
20
10:00am - 12:00pm
Meeting
@McKinstry Conference Room
5:45pm - 9:30pm
NWAY
@Field House
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Parkview High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
6:15pm - 8:00pm
Play Practice
@Lindsay Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Parkview High School
21
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Dodgeland High School
Dodgeland Parent's Night
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Kiel High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Dodgeland High School
Dodgeland Parent's Night
22
5:45pm - 9:30pm
NWAY
@Field House
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
5:45pm - 6:30pm
PAX
@Frame Lounge
P.E.A.C.E Meeting!
6:00pm - 7:00pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Art Club
@Art Studio
Art club and Open Studio!
23
1:00pm - 8:00pm
BOAR
@Swan Library
Swan Library closed for the afternoon
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Dodgeland High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Play Practice
@Lindsay Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Dodgeland High School
Dance Team Recognitions during varsity halftime: Senior Night, Varsity Performance and Dance Team Parent Night
24
7:00am - 8:00pm
BOAR
@
Multiple Location
Swan Library will be closed for the day.
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Horicon MS/HS
Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Horicon MS/HS
Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Horicon MS/HS
Gym
25
wkac
Chinese New Year ? China Town Trip
6:00am - 10:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
7:00am - 1:00pm
BOAR
@
Multiple Location
Swan Library will be closed for the day
8:00am - 4:00pm
Forensics Meet
DeForest High School Address: 815 Jefferson St, DeForest, WI 53532
8:00am - 11:00am
NWAY
@Lindsay Gym
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Jefferson High School
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Juda High School
26
6:00am - 10:00pm
NWAY
@Field House
BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
8:30am - 10:00am
Open Gym
@Lindsay Gym
Playing soccer
27
5:00pm - 7:00pm
NWAY
@McKinstry Conference Room
Meeting
5:45pm - 9:30pm
NWAY
@Field House
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Play Practice
@Lindsay Gym
28
10:00am - 11:30am
Meeting
@McKinstry Conference Room
Meeting
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Meeting
@McKinstry Conference Room
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Clay Lamberton Elementary School-Miller Natatorium
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Deerfield High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Deerfield High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Play Practice
@Lindsay Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Deerfield High School
29
9:40am - 10:15am
SRMG
@Whiting Gallery
5:45pm - 9:30pm
NWAY
@Field House
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
5:45pm - 6:30pm
PAX
@Frame Lounge
P.E.A.C.E Meeting!
6:00pm - 7:00pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Play Practice
@Lindsay Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Art Club
@Art Studio
Art club and Open Studio!
30
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wayland Academy
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wayland Academy
6:00pm - 7:30pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Play Practice
@Lindsay Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wayland Academy
31
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Oakfield High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
NWAY
@Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming
6:30pm - 7:15pm
SACT
@Kimberly Chapel
Matthew's Capstone Concert
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oakfield High School
Parents Night
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Community Events
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?