Wayland Academy

Wayland Academy


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    BASS Swimming
  • 2
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    BASS Swimming
  • 3
    9:30am - 11:00am
    @McKinstry Conference Room
    9:30am - 11:00am
    9:30am - 11:30am
    @McKinstry Conference Room
    2:00pm - 11:00pm
    @McKinstry Conference Room
    SSAT Testing - McKinstry Conference Room Set-up
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    BASS Swimming
  • 4
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Field House
    BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
    7:00am - 2:00pm
    @McKinstry Conference Room
    SSAT Testing
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @Lindsay Gym
    Special Olympics Basketball Practice
  • 5
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Field House
    BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
  • 6
    5:45pm - 9:30pm
    @Field House
    BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    BASS Swimming
  • 7
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    BASS Swimming
  • 8
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @McKinstry Conference Room
    5:45pm - 9:30pm
    @Field House
    BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    BASS Swimming
  • 9
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Wayland Academy
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    BASS Swimming
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Wayland Academy
  • 10
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Lourdes Academy High School
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    BASS Swimming
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Lourdes Academy High School
  • 11
    7:00am - 8:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Field House
    HLC Basketball tournament in Field House and Lindsay Gym
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @Lindsay Gym
    Special Olympics Basketball Practice
    4:30pm - 11:30pm
    Perform at Milwaukee Admirals Game
  • 19
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Field House
    BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    SCUBA CLASSES
    5:15pm - 7:00pm
    @Lindsay Gym
  • 20
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @McKinstry Conference Room
    5:45pm - 9:30pm
    @Field House
    BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
    6:00pm
    @Parkview High School
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    BASS Swimming
    6:15pm - 8:00pm
    @Lindsay Gym
    7:15pm
    @Parkview High School
  • 21
    6:00pm
    @Dodgeland High School
    Dodgeland Parent's Night
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    BASS Swimming
    6:00pm
    @Kiel High School
    7:15pm
    @Dodgeland High School
    Dodgeland Parent's Night
  • 22
    5:45pm - 9:30pm
    @Field House
    BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
    5:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Frame Lounge
    P.E.A.C.E Meeting!
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    BASS Swimming
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Art Studio
    Art club and Open Studio!
  • 23
    1:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Swan Library
    Swan Library closed for the afternoon
    6:00pm
    @Dodgeland High School
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    BASS Swimming
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Lindsay Gym
    7:15pm
    @Dodgeland High School
    Dance Team Recognitions during varsity halftime: Senior Night, Varsity Performance and Dance Team Parent Night
  • 24
    7:00am - 8:00pm
    Swan Library will be closed for the day.
    4:30pm
    @Horicon Jr/Sr HS
    Gym
    6:00pm
    @Horicon Jr/Sr HS
    Gym
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    BASS Swimming
    7:15pm
    @Horicon Jr/Sr HS
    Gym
  • 25
    Chinese New Year ? China Town Trip
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Field House
    BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
    7:00am - 1:00pm
    Swan Library will be closed for the day
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    DeForest High School Address: 815 Jefferson St, DeForest, WI 53532
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @Lindsay Gym
    Special Olympics Basketball Practice
    11:00am
    @Jefferson High School
    3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Juda High School
  • 26
    6:00am - 10:00pm
    @Field House
    BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
    8:30am - 10:00am
    @Lindsay Gym
    Playing soccer
  • 27
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @McKinstry Conference Room
    Meeting
    5:45pm - 9:30pm
    @Field House
    BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    BASS Swimming
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Lindsay Gym
  • 28
    10:00am - 11:30am
    @McKinstry Conference Room
    Meeting
    2:30pm - 4:00pm
    @McKinstry Conference Room
    5:00pm
    @Clay Lamberton Elementary School-Miller Natatorium
    6:00pm
    @Deerfield High School
    6:00pm
    @Deerfield High School
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    BASS Swimming
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Lindsay Gym
    7:15pm
    @Deerfield High School
  • 29
    9:40am - 10:15am
    @Whiting Gallery
    5:45pm - 9:30pm
    @Field House
    BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE
    5:45pm - 6:30pm
    @Frame Lounge
    P.E.A.C.E Meeting!
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    BASS Swimming
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Lindsay Gym
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Art Studio
    Art club and Open Studio!
  • 30
    4:30pm
    @Wayland Academy
    6:00pm
    @Wayland Academy
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    BASS Swimming
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Lindsay Gym
    7:15pm
    @Wayland Academy
  • 31
    6:00pm
    @Oakfield High School
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
    BASS Swimming
    6:30pm - 7:15pm
    @Kimberly Chapel
    Matthew's Capstone Concert
    7:15pm
    @Oakfield High School
    Parents Night
  • 1