Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Horicon | |
4:30pm | vs. Horicon | |
5:00pm | vs. Oshkosh North | |
6:00pm | vs. Horicon | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming | |
BASS Swimming | ||
7:15pm | vs. Horicon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45pm- 9:30pm |
Field House
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE | |
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE | ||
5:45pm- 6:30pm |
Frame Lounge
PEACE Meeting! All in the Wayland community are welcome! | |
PEACE Meeting! All in the Wayland community are welcome! | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming | |
BASS Swimming | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Art Studio
Art Club and Open Studio! | |
Art Club and Open Studio! | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Union
Open Union | |
Open Union |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming | |
BASS Swimming |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 10:15am |
Kimberly Chapel
| |
2:00pm- 11:00pm |
McKinstry Conference Room
SSAT Testing - McKinstry Conference Room Set-up | |
SSAT Testing - McKinstry Conference Room Set-up | ||
4:30pm | vs. Oakfield MS/HS | |
6:00pm | vs. Madison Country Day | |
6:00pm | vs. Oakfield MS/HS | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming | |
BASS Swimming | ||
7:15pm | vs. Madison Country Day | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:35pm
| vs. Oakfield MS/HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 10:00pm |
Field House
BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT | |
BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT | ||
7:00am- 2:00pm |
McKinstry Conference Room
SSAT Testing | |
SSAT Testing | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Lindsay Gym
Elk's Hoop Shoot | |
Elk's Hoop Shoot | ||
8:30pm- 11:00pm |
Union
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 10:00pm |
Field House
BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT | |
BLUE DIAMOND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
SCUBA CLASSES | |
SCUBA CLASSES | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Frame Lounge
more.. Anthony Pflum Memorial Service | |
Anthony Pflum Memorial Service |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45pm- 9:30pm |
Field House
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE | |
BEAVER DAM REC VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-20) | vs. Oakfield MS/HS |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Sol Wolfe Memorial Pool
BASS Swimming | |
BASS Swimming | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-20) | vs. Oakfield MS/HS |