Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Sep 28, 2020
Time Event Location Details
1:00am  Volleyball:Girls JV Quad  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. Dodgeland @ Dodgeland High School 
4:00pm  Flag Football:Boys MS Game  (Cancelled) Williams Bay vs. Walworth Big Foot @ Walworth 
4:15pm  Cross Country: MS Invitational  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. Portage @ Wyona Park 
4:15pm  Cross Country: MS Invitational  (Cancelled) Deerfield vs. Portage @ Wyona Park, County Trunk GG, Wyocena, WI 53969 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Dodgeland vs. Lomira @ Lomira High School 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Match  (Cancelled) Wayland Academy vs. Watertown Luther Prep @ Luther Preparatory School 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys JV Match  (Cancelled) Wayland Academy vs. Watertown Luther Prep @ Luther Preparatory School 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls MS Dual  (Cancelled) Pardeeville vs. Cambria-Friesland @ Cambria-Friesland High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls MS Dual Green Lake/Princeton vs. Central Wisconsin Christian @ Central Wisconsin Christian School 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls MS Dual  (Date Changed to 10-03-20) Dodgeland vs. Hustisford @ Hustisford High School 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls MS Dual  (Cancelled) Deerfield vs. Randolph @ Randolph High School 
5:00pm  Football: JV Game  (Cancelled) Belleville vs. Parkview @ Parkview High School 
5:00pm  Football: JV Game  (Cancelled) Mont/Prin/GL vs. Wautoma @ Wautoma High School 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Quad  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. Johnson Creek @ Johnson Creek High School 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Quad  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. Markesan @ Markesan High School 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Quad  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. Pardeeville @ Pardeeville High School 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Triangular  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. Parkview @ Parkview High School 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls JV2 Triangular  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. Green Lake/Princeton @ Princeton High School 
5:30pm  Football: JV Game  (Cancelled) Oakfield MS/HS vs. Lena @ Lena High School - Football Field Lena 
5:30pm  Volleyball: JV2 Match  (Cancelled) Oakfield MS/HS vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy @ St. Mary's Springs Academy 
5:30pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Match  (Cancelled) Oakfield MS/HS vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy @ St. Mary's Springs Academy 
5:30pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Dual  (Cancelled) Fall River vs. Randolph @ Randolph High School 
6:00pm  Football: JV Game  (Cancelled) Pardeeville vs. Cambridge @ Cambridge High School 
6:00pm  Football: JV Game  (Cancelled) Cambria-Friesland vs. Deerfield @ Deerfield High School 
6:00pm  Football: JV Game  (Cancelled) Cambria-Friesland vs. Deerfield @ Deerfield High School 
6:00pm  Football: JV Game  (Cancelled) Marshall vs. Dodgeland @ Dodgeland High School 
6:00pm Football: JV Game Lakeside Lutheran vs. Fall River @ Fall River High School 
6:00pm  Football: JV Game  (Cancelled) Lourdes Academy vs. Fall River/Rio @ Fall River High School 
6:00pm Football: JV Game Randolph vs. Johnson Creek @ Johnson Creek High School 
6:00pm  Football: JV Game  (Cancelled) Lourdes vs. Markesan @ Markesan High School 
6:00pm Football: JV Game  (Date Changed from 10-01-20) Slinger vs. Palmyra-Eagle @ Palmyra-Eagle High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Dual  (Cancelled) Johnson Creek vs. ALCS/St. Ambrose @ Abundant Life Christian High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV Dual  (Date Changed from 09-10-20) Cambria-Friesland vs. Montello @ Montello High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Dual  (Cancelled) Johnson Creek vs. Parkview @ Parkview High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball:Girls JV2 Match  (Cancelled) Johnson Creek vs. Parkview @ Parkview High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV Dual  (Date Changed from 09-10-20) Markesan vs. Green Lake/Princeton @ Princeton High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV2 Match Markesan vs. Green Lake/Princeton @ Princeton High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV 2 Match Markesan vs. Green Lake/Princeton @ Princeton High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Dual  (Rescheduled to 10-16-20) Pardeeville vs. Rio Community School District @ Rio Community School District 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV Dual  (Date Changed from 09-10-20) Palmyra-Eagle vs. Williams Bay @ Williams Bay High School 
6:30pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Dual  (Date Changed from 09-10-20) Fall River vs. Randolph @ Randolph High School 
7:00pm Soccer: MS Match TBA vs. Central Wisconsin Christian @ Central Wisconsin Christian School 
7th grade
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match  (Cancelled) Oakfield MS/HS vs. St. Mary's Springs Academy @ St. Mary's Springs Academy 
7:00pm Volleyball MS:Girls 8th Game Valley Christian School vs. Stockbridge @ Stockbridge High School 
7:00pm Volleyball MS:Girls 8th Match Valley Christian School vs. Stockbridge @ Stockbridge Middle School 
7:30pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Dual  (Cancelled) Johnson Creek vs. ALCS/St. Ambrose @ Abundant Life Christian High School 
7:30pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Dual  (Date Changed from 09-10-20) Cambria-Friesland vs. Montello @ Montello High School 
7:30pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Dual  (Cancelled) Johnson Creek vs. Parkview @ Parkview High School 
7:30pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Dual  (Date Changed from 09-10-20) Markesan vs. Green Lake/Princeton @ Princeton High School 
7:30pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Dual  (Rescheduled to 10-16-20) Pardeeville vs. Rio Community School District @ Rio Community School District 
7:30pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Dual  (Date Changed from 09-10-20) Palmyra-Eagle vs. Williams Bay @ Williams Bay High School 

     


      View: 
September  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here