Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Jan 24, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball MS:Boys 7th/8th Tournament Valley Christian School vs. New Hope Christian @ New Hope Christian School, Menasha, WI 
TBD  Basketball MS:Girls 7th/8th Tournament Valley Christian School vs. New Hope Christian @ New Hope Christian School, Menasha, WI 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls MS B Game St. Stephen's Evangelical Lutheran vs. Central Wisconsin Christian @ Central Wisconsin Christian School 
4:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Delavan-Darien, Johnson Creek, Palmyra-Eagle, Waterloo, Watertown Luther Prep vs. Poynette @ Poynette High School 
4:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Delavan-Darien, Johnson Creek, Palmyra-Eagle, Waterloo, Watertown Luther Prep vs. Poynette @ Poynette High School 
4:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV 2 Game  (Rescheduled to 01-24-20) Markesan vs. Cambria-Friesland @ Cambria Friesland High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Markesan vs. Cambria-Friesland @ Cambria Friesland High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV 2 Game  (Rescheduled from 01-24-20) Markesan vs. Cambria-Friesland @ Cambria Friesland High School 
4:30pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Postponed to 01-17-20) Markesan vs. Cambria-Friesland @ Cambria-Friesland High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Wayland Academy vs. Horicon @ Horicon Jr/Sr HS 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Oakfield vs. Hustisford @ Hustisford High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Oakfield MS/HS vs. Hustisford @ Hustisford High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls MS A Game St. Stephen's Evangelical Lutheran vs. Central Wisconsin Christian @ Central Wisconsin Christian School 
5:20pm Basketball:Girls MS Tournament Dodgeland vs. Herman-Neosho-Rubicon @ Herman-Neosho-Rubicon Honor Intermediate N3501 HWY P, Rubicon 
Tournament is Fri-Sat for DMS A Team only. Game 1 Friday @ 5:20 pm Game 2 Saturday @ 12:10 pm Game 3 Saturday either 2:40 pm OR 4:20 pm OR 6:15 pm
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Postponed to 01-17-20) Markesan vs. Cambria-Friesland @ Cambria-Friesland High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Time Changed) Markesan vs. Cambria-Friesland @ Cambria-Friesland High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys MS C Game St. Stephen's Evangelical Lutheran vs. Central Wisconsin Christian @ Central Wisconsin Christian School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Williams Bay vs. Deerfield @ Deerfield High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Williams Bay vs. Deerfield @ Deerfield High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Central Wisconsin Christian vs. Dodgeland @ Dodgeland High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Pardeeville vs. Fall River @ Fall River High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Pardeeville vs. Fall River @ Fall River High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Wayland Academy vs. Horicon @ Horicon Jr/Sr HS 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Oakfield MS/HS vs. Hustisford @ Hustisford High School 
Parents Night
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game ALCS/St. Ambrose vs. Johnson Creek @ Johnson Creek High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Date Changed to 01-23-20) Valley Christian School vs. Lourdes Academy @ Lourdes Academy High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Randolph vs. Montello @ Montello High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game  (Time & Location Changed) Randolph vs. Montello @ Montello High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Boys JV2 Game  (Date Changed to 01-28-20) Parkview vs. Palmyra-Eagle @ Palmyra Eagle High School (Middle School Gym) 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game  (Rescheduled from 01-28-20) Parkview vs. Palmyra-Eagle @ Palmyra Eagle High School (Middle School Gym) 
6:00pm  Basketball:Boys JV2 Game  (Date Changed to 01-28-20) Parkview vs. Palmyra-Eagle @ Palmyra-Eagle High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game  (Date Changed from 01-28-20) Parkview vs. Palmyra-Eagle @ Palmyra-Eagle High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Parkview vs. Palmyra-Eagle @ Palmyra-Eagle High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Green Lake/Princeton vs. Rio Community School District @ Rio Community School District 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys MS A Game St. Stephen's Evangelical Lutheran vs. Central Wisconsin Christian @ Central Wisconsin Christian School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Markesan vs. Cambria-Friesland @ Cambria-Friesland High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Williams Bay vs. Deerfield @ Deerfield High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Central Wisconsin Christian vs. Dodgeland @ Dodgeland High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Pardeeville vs. Fall River @ Fall River High School 
Fall River Youth Night
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Wayland Academy vs. Horicon @ Horicon Jr/Sr HS 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Oakfield MS/HS vs. Hustisford @ Hustisford High School 
Parents Night
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game ALCS/St. Ambrose vs. Johnson Creek @ Johnson Creek High School 
7:15pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 01-23-20) Valley Christian School vs. Lourdes Academy @ Lourdes Academy High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Randolph vs. Montello @ Montello High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Parkview vs. Palmyra-Eagle @ Palmyra-Eagle High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Green Lake/Princeton vs. Rio Community School District @ Rio Community School District 
Rio Youth Night

     


      View: 
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here