Parkview
Thursday, May 10, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:30pmHS Golf

practice

practice

3:30pm- 6:00pmHS Track & Field
HS Gymlocation

practice

practice

4:00pmTrack: MS MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:50pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

 

(Date changed from 05-01-18)

Parkview Junior vs. Edgerton Middle
 @ Edgerton High Schoollocation
4:30pmTrack: High School MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  2:05pm
Return:       --

 

(Date changed from 04-16-18)

vs. Deerfield, Palmyra-Eagle
 @ Deerfield High Schoollocation
5:00pmBaseball: Varsity Gamevs. Horicon
 @ Parkview High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity Gamevs. Dodgeland
 @ Parkview High Schoollocation
6:00pm- 8:00pmCommunity
Elementary School Auxiliary Gym location

SB group

SB group

6:00pm- 9:00pmDestination Imagination
HS Commons location

Marcellus team practice

Marcellus team practice

Friday, May 11, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:30pmHS Baseball

practice

practice

3:30pm- 5:30pmHS Golf

practice

practice

3:30pm- 5:30pmHS Softball

practice

practice

3:30pm- 6:00pmHS Track & Field
HS Gymlocation

practice

practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmJH Track & Field
HS Tracklocation

practice

practice

Saturday, May 12, 2018
TimeEventDetails
8:00amGolf: Boys Varsity Invitational  

(Date Changed to 05-12-18)

vs. Badger, Beloit Memorial, Clinton, Edgerton, Fort Atkinson, Franklin, Grafton, Janesville Craig, Janesville Parker, Kenosha Tremper, Madison West, Marquette University, Mukwonago, Oconomowoc, Racine Lutheran, The Prairie, Waterford, Watertown, Waukesha North, Waukesha South, Waukesha West, Westosha Central
 @ Riverside Golf Courselocation

2018 ASHENFELTER INVITATIONAL. DATE CHANGE TO 5-12-18 WILL BE A 1 TIME CHANGE. ANY IN THE FUTURE WILL BE MOVED BACK TO THE 1ST SATURDAY IN MAY!

2018 ASHENFELTER INVITATIONAL. DATE CHANGE TO 5-12-18 WILL BE A 1 TIME CHANGE. ANY IN THE FUTURE WILL BE MOVED BACK TO THE 1ST SATURDAY IN MAY!

8:00amGolf: Boys Varsity Invitational  

(Date Changed to 05-12-18)

vs. Badger, Beloit Memorial, Clinton, Edgerton, Fort Atkinson, Franklin, Grafton, Janesville Craig, Janesville Parker, Kenosha Tremper, Madison West, Marquette University, Mukwonago, Oconomowoc, Racine Lutheran, The Prairie, Waterford, Watertown, Waukesha North, Waukesha South, Waukesha West, Westosha Central
 @ Riverside Golf Courselocation

2018 ASHENFELTER INVITATIONAL. DATE CHANGE TO 5-12-18 WILL BE A 1 TIME CHANGE. ANY IN THE FUTURE WILL BE MOVED BACK TO THE 1ST SATURDAY IN MAY!

2018 ASHENFELTER INVITATIONAL. DATE CHANGE TO 5-12-18 WILL BE A 1 TIME CHANGE. ANY IN THE FUTURE WILL BE MOVED BACK TO THE 1ST SATURDAY IN MAY!

8:00amGolf: Boys Varsity Invitational  

(Date Changed to 05-12-18)

vs. Badger, Beloit Memorial, Clinton, Edgerton, Fort Atkinson, Franklin, Grafton, Janesville Craig, Janesville Parker, Kenosha Tremper, Madison West, Marquette University, Mukwonago, Oconomowoc, Oregon, Racine Lutheran, The Prairie, Waterford, Watertown, Waukesha North, Waukesha South, Waukesha West, Westosha Central
 @ Riverside Golf Courselocation

2018 ASHENFELTER INVITATIONAL. DATE CHANGE TO 5-12-18 WILL BE A 1 TIME CHANGE. ANY IN THE FUTURE WILL BE MOVED BACK TO THE 1ST SATURDAY IN MAY!

2018 ASHENFELTER INVITATIONAL. DATE CHANGE TO 5-12-18 WILL BE A 1 TIME CHANGE. ANY IN THE FUTURE WILL BE MOVED BACK TO THE 1ST SATURDAY IN MAY!

8:00amGolf: Boys Varsity Invitational  

(Date Changed to 05-12-18)

vs. Arrowhead, Badger, Beloit Memorial, Clinton, Edgerton, Fort Atkinson, Franklin, Grafton, Janesville Craig, Janesville Parker, Kenosha Tremper, Madison West, Marquette University, Mukwonago, Oconomowoc, Oregon, Racine Lutheran, The Prairie, Waterford, Watertown, Waukesha North, Waukesha South, Waukesha West, Westosha Central
 @ Riverside Golf Courselocation

2018 ASHENFELTER INVITATIONAL. DATE CHANGE TO 5-12-18 WILL BE A 1 TIME CHANGE. ANY IN THE FUTURE WILL BE MOVED BACK TO THE 1ST SATURDAY IN MAY!

2018 ASHENFELTER INVITATIONAL. DATE CHANGE TO 5-12-18 WILL BE A 1 TIME CHANGE. ANY IN THE FUTURE WILL BE MOVED BACK TO THE 1ST SATURDAY IN MAY!

8:00amGolf: Boys Varsity Invitational  

(Date Changed to 05-12-18)

vs. Arrowhead, Badger, Beloit Memorial, Clinton, Edgerton, Fort Atkinson, Franklin, Grafton, Janesville Craig, Janesville Parker, Kenosha Tremper, Kettle Moraine, Madison West, Marquette University, Mukwonago, Oconomowoc, Oregon, Racine Lutheran, The Prairie, Waterford, Watertown, Waukesha North, Waukesha South, Waukesha West, Westosha Central
 @ Riverside Golf Courselocation

2018 ASHENFELTER INVITATIONAL. DATE CHANGE TO 5-12-18 WILL BE A 1 TIME CHANGE. ANY IN THE FUTURE WILL BE MOVED BACK TO THE 1ST SATURDAY IN MAY!

2018 ASHENFELTER INVITATIONAL. DATE CHANGE TO 5-12-18 WILL BE A 1 TIME CHANGE. ANY IN THE FUTURE WILL BE MOVED BACK TO THE 1ST SATURDAY IN MAY!

8:00amGolf: Boys Varsity Invitational  

(Date Changed to 05-12-18)

vs. Arrowhead, Badger, Beloit Memorial, Catholic Memorial, Clinton, Edgerton, Fort Atkinson, Franklin, Grafton, Janesville Craig, Janesville Parker, Kenosha Tremper, Kettle Moraine, Madison West, Marquette University, Mukwonago, Oconomowoc, Oregon, Racine Lutheran, The Prairie, Waterford, Watertown, Waukesha North, Waukesha South, Waukesha West, Westosha Central
 @ Riverside Golf Courselocation

2018 ASHENFELTER INVITATIONAL. DATE CHANGE TO 5-12-18 WILL BE A 1 TIME CHANGE. ANY IN THE FUTURE WILL BE MOVED BACK TO THE 1ST SATURDAY IN MAY!

2018 ASHENFELTER INVITATIONAL. DATE CHANGE TO 5-12-18 WILL BE A 1 TIME CHANGE. ANY IN THE FUTURE WILL BE MOVED BACK TO THE 1ST SATURDAY IN MAY!

8:00amGolf: Boys Varsity Invitational  

(Date changed from 05-05-18)

vs. Arrowhead, Badger, Beloit Memorial, Catholic Memorial, Clinton, Edgerton, Fort Atkinson, Franklin, Grafton, Janesville Craig, Janesville Parker, Kenosha Tremper, Kettle Moraine, Marquette University, Mukwonago, Oregon, Racine Lutheran, The Prairie, Verona Area, Waterford, Watertown, Waukesha North, Waukesha South, Waukesha West, Westosha Central
 @ Riverside Golf Courselocation

2018 ASHENFELTER INVITATIONAL. DATE CHANGE TO 5-12-18 WILL BE A 1 TIME CHANGE. ANY IN THE FUTURE WILL BE MOVED BACK TO THE 1ST SATURDAY IN MAY!

2018 ASHENFELTER INVITATIONAL. DATE CHANGE TO 5-12-18 WILL BE A 1 TIME CHANGE. ANY IN THE FUTURE WILL BE MOVED BACK TO THE 1ST SATURDAY IN MAY!

10:00amBaseball: Varsity DoubleheaderBus Info

Leaves:       7:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date Changed to 05-14-18)

vs. Rio Community School District
10:00amSoftball: Varsity Doubleheader  

(Rescheduled to 05-05-18)

vs. Fall River
Sunday, May 13, 2018
TimeEventDetails
1:00pm- 3:00pmHS Girls Basketball
HS Gymlocation

Open gym

Open gym

2:00pm- 5:00pmDestination Imagination
HS Commons location

Marcellus team practice

Marcellus team practice

Monday, May 14, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:30pmHS Baseball

practice

practice

3:30pm- 5:30pmHS Golf

practice

practice

3:30pm- 5:30pmHS Softball

practice

practice

3:30pm- 6:00pmHS Track & Field
HS Gymlocation

practice

practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmJH Track & Field
HS Tracklocation

practice

practice

4:00pmBaseball: Varsity DoubleheaderBus Info

Leaves:       1:45pm
Dismissal:  1:30pm
Return:       --

 

(Date, Time & Location Changed from 05-12-18)

vs. Rio Community School District
4:30pm- 6:00pmHS Track & Field
HS Commons location

team spaghetti dinner

team spaghetti dinner

Tuesday, May 15, 2018
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:30pmHS Baseball

practice

practice

3:30pm- 5:30pmHS Golf

practice

practice

3:30pmTrack: High School Conference MeetBus Info

Leaves:       11:50am
Dismissal:  11:35am
Return:       --

vs. ALCS/MCDS/SAA, Central Wisconsin Christian, Deerfield, Dodgeland, Fall River, Green Lake/Princeton, Horicon, Johnson Creek, Lourdes Academy, Markesan, Palmyra-Eagle, Pardeeville, Randolph/Cambria-Friesland, Rio Community School District, Valley Christian School, Wayland Academy
3:30pmTrack: MS Conference MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

Parkview Junior vs. Turner Middle
 @ Turner High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Horicon
 @ Horicon High Schoollocation
6:00pm- 8:00pmCommunity
Elementary School Auxiliary Gym location

SB group

SB group

Wednesday, May 16, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:00amGolf: Boys Varsity Conference Tournamentvs. ALCS/MCDS, Cambria-Friesland, Central Wisconsin Christian, Green Lake/Princeton, Horicon, Lourdes/Valley, Markesan, Montello, Oakfield MS/HS, Palmyra-Eagle, Pardeeville, Randolph, Wayland Academy, Williams Bay
 @ Mascoutin Golf Courselocation

Coaches meeting - 8:30AM

Coaches meeting - 8:30AM

3:30pm- 5:30pmHS Baseball

practice

practice

3:30pm- 5:30pmHS Softball

practice

practice

3:30pm- 6:00pmHS Track & Field
HS Gymlocation

practice

practice

3:30pm- 5:00pmJH Track & Field
HS Tracklocation

practice

practice